|
10.01.2016 |
11:35 |
SN I - Schützenverein Ramelsloh |
Luftgewehr |
Hamwarde |
Verbandsliga |
10.01.2016 |
15:15 |
Schützenverein Hamwarde -SN I |
Luftgewehr |
Hamwarde |
Verbandsliga |
17.01.2016 |
11:35 |
Schützenverein Neuenfelde - SN I |
Luftgewehr |
Ovelgönne |
Verbandsliga |
17.01.2016 |
12:45 |
SN -SK Winsen/Luhe II |
LP |
Wandsbek, Hamburg |
Verbandsliga |
17.01.2016 |
13:40 |
Schützenverein Moisburg - SN I |
Luftgewehr |
Ovelgönne |
Verbandsliga |
|
07.02.2016 |
13:30 |
SN I - Schützenverein Neu Wulmstorf |
Luftgewehr |
Schierkamp, Norderstedt |
Verbandsliga |
29.02.2016 |
11:20 |
Hamburger Schützengesellschaft -SN |
LP |
Wandsbek, Hamburg |
Verbandsliga |
|
09.10.2016 |
10:00 |
SN - Schützengilde zu Königsberg |
Luftgewehr |
Schierkamp |
Verbandsliga |
09.10.2016 |
11:20 |
SK Winsen/Luhe - SN |
LP |
Wandsbek |
Verbandsliga |
09.10.2016 |
11:45 |
SN - Eißendorfer Schützenverein |
Luftgewehr |
Schierkamp |
Verbandsliga |
23.10.2016 |
11:20 |
Jesteburger Schützenverein - SN |
LP |
Wandsbek |
Verbandsliga |
30.10.2016 |
10:00 |
Schützenverein Hamwarde II - SN |
Luftgewehr |
Hamwarde |
Verbandsliga |
30.10.2016 |
13:40 |
Schützenkompanie Salzhausen - SN |
Luftgewehr |
Hamwarde |
Verbandsliga |
|
13.11.2016 |
11:20 |
SN - Schützenverein Heidenau |
LuftPistole |
Wandsbek |
Verbandsliga |
27.11.2016 |
11:35 |
SN - Schützenverein Neu Wulmstorf |
Luftgewehr |
Moisburg |
Verbandsliga |
27.11.2016 |
13:40 |
SN - Schützenverein Hamwarde I |
|
Moisburg |
Verbandsliga |
|
02.12.2016 |
20:00 |
Schützenverein Neu Wulmstorf - SN |
Luftgewehr A |
Neu Wulmstorf |
Verbandsliga |
04.12.2016 |
11:45 |
Schützenverein Rahlstedt - SN |
Luftgewehr |
Salzhausen |
Verbandsliga |
04.12.2016 |
15:45 |
Schützenverein Ramelsloh - SN |
Luftgewehr |
Salzhausen |
Verbandsliga |
|
08.01.2017 |
12:45 |
SN - Schützenverein Hamwarde |
LuftPistole |
Wandsbek |
Verbandsliga |
15.01.2017 |
11:35 |
SN - Schützenverein Neuenfelde |
Luftgewehr |
Wandsbek |
Verbandsliga |
15.01.2017 |
15:15 |
Wandsbeker SGi - SN |
Luftgewehr |
Wandsbek |
Verbandsliga |
16.01.2017 |
19:30 |
SN - Schützenverein Hamwarde |
Luftgewehr A |
Schierkamp |
Verbandsliga |
29.01.2017 |
11:20 |
Hamburger Schützengesellschaft - SN |
LuftPistole |
Wandsbek |
Verbandsliga |
|
05.02.2017 |
11:35 |
SN - Schützenverein Moisburg (neue Uhrzeit) |
Luftgewehr |
Hamwarde |
Verbandsliga |
18.02.2017 |
11:00 |
Schützenverein Meckelfeld - SN |
Luftgewehr A |
Meckelfeld |
Verbandsliga |
|
05.03.2017 |
|
Schützenverein Neuenfelde - SN |
Luftgewehr A |
Neu Wulmstorf |
Verbandsliga |
|
09.10.2017 |
18:00 |
SN -SG E/H/R und CommDeut |
Luftgewehr |
Schierkamp |
Verbandsliga |
15.10.2017 |
10:00 |
SN - Rahlstedt |
Luftgewehr |
Schierkamp |
Verbandsliga |
15.10.2017 |
11:35 |
SN - Rönneburg |
Luftgewehr |
Schierkamp |
Verbandsliga |
15.10.2017 |
15:00 |
SN - Hamwarde |
Luftgewehr A |
Schierkamp |
Verbandsliga |
|
05.11.2017 |
11:00 |
SN - Neuenfelde |
Luftgewehr A |
Schierkamp |
Verbandsliga |
05.11.2017 |
11:35 |
Hamwarde II - SN |
Luftgewehr |
Hamwarde |
Verbandsliga |
05.11.2017 |
15:15 |
Harburg - SN |
Luftgewehr |
Hamwarde |
Verbandsliga |
13.11.2017 |
20:00 |
Meckelfeld - SN |
Luftgewehr A |
Meckelfeld |
Verbandsliga |
26.11.2017 |
11:45 |
SN - Hamwarde I |
Luftgewehr |
Salzhausen |
Verbandsliga |
26.11.2017 |
14:00 |
SN - Neuenfelde |
Luftgewehr A |
Salzhausen |
Verbandsliga |
|
09.12.2017 |
10:00 |
SN - Neu Wulmstorf |
Luftgewehr |
Schierkamp |
Verbandsliga |
09.12.2017 |
11:35 |
SN - Moisburg |
Luftgewehr |
Schierkamp |
Verbandsliga |
|
19.01.2018 |
20:00 |
Neu Wulmstorf - SN |
Luftgewehr A |
Neu Wulmstorf |
Verbandsliga |
21.01.2018 |
11:35 |
Ramelsloh - SN |
Luftgewehr |
Wandsbek |
Verbandsliga |
21.01.2018 |
15:15 |
Wandsbek - SN |
Luftgewehr |
Wandsbek |
Verbandsliga |
|
04.02.2018 |
13:00 |
SN - Salzhausen |
Luftgewehr |
Schierkamp |
Verbandsliga |
|
20.10.2018 |
11:00 |
SV Eckel - Stadtwerke |
Luftgewehr A |
Eckel |
Verbandsliga |
21.10.2018 |
11:20 |
HSG - Stadtwerke |
LP |
Wandsbek |
Verbandsliga |
28.10.2018 |
10:00 |
SV Hamwarde - Stadtwerke I |
Luftgewehr |
Hamwarde |
Verbandsliga |
28.10.2018 |
13:10 |
SV Neuenfelde - Stadtwerke I |
Luftgewehr |
Hamwarde |
Verbandsliga |
|
04.11.2018 |
11:20 |
SK Winsen/Luhe - Stadtwerke |
LP |
Wandsbek |
Verbandsliga |
05.11.2018 |
19:00 |
Wandsbek - Stadtwerke |
Luftgewehr A |
Wandsbek |
Verbandsliga |
11.11.2018 |
12:45 |
JesteburgSV - Stadtwerke |
LP |
Wandsbek |
Verbandsliga |
18.11.2018 |
12:45 |
SN - Wandsbeker Schützengilde I |
LP |
Wandsbek |
Verbandsliga |
25.11.2018 |
11:20 |
SV Ramelsloh - Stadtwerke I |
Luftgewehr |
Neu Wulmstorf |
Verbandsliga |
25.11.2018 |
14:30 |
Neu Wulmstorf - Stadtwerke I |
Luftgewehr |
Neu Wulmstorf |
Verbandsliga |
|
09.12.2018 |
11:00 |
Stadtwerke - SV Moisburg |
Luftgewehr A |
Moisburg |
Verbandsliga |
|
13.01.2019 |
11:20 |
Stadtwerke I - SK Salzhausen |
Luftgewehr |
Hamwarde |
Verbandsliga |
13.01.2019 |
12:45 |
Stadtwerke - Hamwarde |
LP |
Wandsbek |
Verbandsliga |
13.01.2019 |
13:10 |
Stadtwerke I - SV Rahlstedt |
Luftgewehr |
Hamwarde |
Verbandsliga |
27.01.2019 |
10:00 |
Stadtwerke - SV Heidenau |
LP |
Wandsbek |
Verbandsliga |
|
03.02.2019 |
11:20 |
Stadtwerke I - Wandsbeker SG |
Luftgewehr |
Schierkamp |
Verbandsliga |
03.02.2019 |
11:20 |
Stadtwerke - Wandsbek II |
LP |
Wandsbek |
Verbandsliga |
24.02.2019 |
|
Aufstiegswettkampf LG/LP 2. Bundesliga |
Luftgewehr / LP |
Wilkenburger Str. 30, 30519 Hannover |
Verbandsliga |
|
10.03.2019 |
10:00 |
Verbandsliga LGAuflage Halbfinale+Finale |
Luftgewehr A |
Neu Wulmstorf |
Verbandsliga |
|
12.10.2019 |
11:00 |
Neu Wulmstorf - STWN |
Luftgewehr A |
Neu Wulmstorf |
Verbandsliga |
13.10.2019 |
14:00 |
SV Moisburg - STWN |
Luftgewehr A |
Immenbecker Str. 23, 21647 Moisburg |
Verbandsliga |
27.10.2019 |
11:20 |
BSG Stadtwerke Norderstedt - SV Rahlstedt |
Luftgewehr |
Neuenfelde |
Verbandsliga |
27.10.2019 |
13:10 |
BSG Stadtwerke Norderstedt - SV Moisburg |
Luftgewehr |
Neuenfelde |
Verbandsliga |
|
03.11.2019 |
11:00 |
VL LGA SV Moisburg - STWN |
Luftgewehr A |
Immenbecker Str. 23, 21647 Moisburg |
Verbandsliga |
17.11.2019 |
10:00 |
SV Ramelsloh - BSG Stadtwerke Norderstedt |
Luftgewehr |
Salzhausen |
Verbandsliga |
17.11.2019 |
13:10 |
SV Neu Wulmstorf - BSG Stadtwerke Norderstedt |
Luftgewehr |
Salzhausen |
Verbandsliga |
|
02.12.2019 |
19:00 |
VL LGA STWN - Neuenfelde |
Luftgewehr A |
Norderstedt |
Verbandsliga |
|
12.01.2020 |
11:00 |
BSG Stadtwerke Norderstedt - SV Büchen |
Luftgewehr |
Norderstedt |
Verbandsliga |
12.01.2020 |
12:20 |
BSG Stadtwerke Norderstedt - SK Salzhausen |
Luftgewehr |
Norderstedt |
Verbandsliga |
|
02.02.2020 |
08:00 |
VL LG Finalrunde |
Luftgewehr |
Norderstedt |
Verbandsliga |
02.02.2020 |
11:20 |
BSG Stadtwerke Norderstedt - SV Neuenfelde |
Luftgewehr |
Norderstedt |
Verbandsliga |
03.02.2020 |
19:00 |
VL LGA STWN - Eckel |
Luftgewehr A |
Norderstedt |
Verbandsliga |
09.02.2020 |
13:00 |
LL LG Hamwarde - STWN 2 |
Luftgewehr |
Hamwarde |
Verbandsliga |
|
08.03.2020 |
|
VL LGA Halbfinalrunde |
Luftgewehr A |
Wandsbek |
Verbandsliga |
13.03.2020 |
|
VL LGA Finalrunde |
Luftgewehr A |
Hamwarde |
Verbandsliga |
|
28.11.2021 |
11:00 |
VL LG BSG Stadtwerke Norderstedt 1 - SV Rahlstedt |
Luftgewehr |
Moisburg |
Verbandsliga |
28.11.2021 |
14:15 |
VL LG SV Moisburg - BSG Stadtwerke Norderstedt 1 |
Luftgewehr |
Moisburg |
Verbandsliga |
|
16.01.2022 |
11:00 |
VL LG SV Hamwarde - BSG Stadtwerke Norderstedt 1 |
Luftgewehr |
Neu Wulmstorf |
Verbandsliga |
16.01.2022 |
12:50 |
VL LG SV Neu Wulmstorf - BSG Stadtwerke Norderstedt 1 |
Luftgewehr |
Neu Wulmstorf |
Verbandsliga |
30.01.2022 |
10:45 |
VL LG BSG Stadtwerke Norderstedt 1 - SV Büchen |
Luftgewehr |
Norderstedt |
Verbandsliga |
30.01.2022 |
12:00 |
VL LG BSG Stadtwerke Norderstedt 1 - SK Salzhausen |
Luftgewehr |
Norderstedt |
Verbandsliga |
|
06.02.2022 |
11:00 |
VL LG BSG Stadtwerke Norderstedt - SV Neuenfelde |
Luftgewehr |
Norderstedt |
Verbandsliga |
|
16.10.2022 |
11:00 |
VL LG BSG-STWN 1 - Ramelsloh |
Luftgewehr |
Norderstedt |
Verbandsliga |
16.10.2022 |
12:30 |
VL LG BSG-STWN 1 - Moisburg |
Luftgewehr |
Norderstedt |
Verbandsliga |
|
13.11.2022 |
11:20 |
VL LG Hamwarde - BSG-STWN 1 |
Luftgewehr |
Neu Wulmstorf |
Verbandsliga |
13.11.2022 |
13:10 |
VL LG Neu Wulmstorf - BSG-STWN 1 |
Luftgewehr |
Neu Wulmstorf |
Verbandsliga |
|
14.01.2023 |
10:00 |
VL LG Büchen - BSG-STWN 1 |
Luftgewehr |
Büchen |
Verbandsliga |
14.01.2023 |
13:10 |
VL LG Rahlstedt - BSG-STWN 1 |
Luftgewehr |
Büchen |
Verbandsliga |
|
05.02.2023 |
09:00 |
VL+LL LG Finale + Siegerehrung |
Luftgewehr |
Norderstedt |
Verbandsliga |
26.02.2023 |
|
Aufstiegs Wettkampf |
Luftgewehr / LP |
Hannover |
Verbandsliga |
|
15.10.2023 |
11:00 |
VL LG Stadtwerke - Ramelsloh |
Luftgewehr |
Norderstedt |
Verbandsliga |
15.10.2023 |
12:30 |
VL LG Stadtwerke - Wandsbek |
Luftgewehr |
Norderstedt |
Verbandsliga |
22.10.2023 |
10:00 |
VL LP Stadtwerke - HSG |
LP |
Norderstedt |
Verbandsliga |
22.10.2023 |
11:50 |
VL LP Stadtwerke - SV Heidenau |
LP |
Norderstedt |
Verbandsliga |
|
12.11.2023 |
11:20 |
VL LG Hamwarde - Stadtwerke |
Luftgewehr |
Neu Wulmstorf |
Verbandsliga |
12.11.2023 |
14:30 |
VL LG Neu Wulmstorf - Stadtwerke |
Luftgewehr |
Neu Wulmstorf |
Verbandsliga |
20.11 - 26.11.2023 |
|
VL LPA Stadtwerke - Moisburg |
LuftPistole Auflage |
noch unbekannt |
Verbandsliga |
26.11.2023 |
11:20 |
VL LP Stadtwerke - Hamwarde |
LP |
Wandsbek |
Verbandsliga |
26.11.2023 |
13:10 |
VL LP Pattensen - Stadtwerke |
LP |
Wandsbek |
Verbandsliga |
|
07.01.2024 |
10:00 |
VL LP Wandsbek - Stadtwerke |
LP |
Wandsbek |
Verbandsliga |
07.01.2024 |
11:50 |
VL LP Neu Wulmstorf - Stadtwerke |
LP |
Wandsbek |
Verbandsliga |
08.01 - 14.01.2024 |
|
VL LPA Stadtwerke - SV Klecken |
LuftPistole Auflage |
noch unbekannt |
Verbandsliga |
13.01.2024 |
10:00 |
VL LG Büchen - Stadtwerke |
Luftgewehr |
Büchen |
Verbandsliga |
13.01.2024 |
13:10 |
VL LG Rahlstedt - Stadtwerke |
Luftgewehr |
Büchen |
Verbandsliga |
|
04.02.2024 |
10:00 |
VL LG Stadtwerke - Neuenfelde 2 |
Luftgewehr |
Norderstedt |
Verbandsliga |
08.02.2024 |
20:00 |
VL LPA Hamwarde - Stadtwerke |
LuftPistole Auflage |
Hamwarde |
Verbandsliga |